Information: The event started 20.01.2018 22:00.
It lasted 17 minutes.
It was won by Ninth Order.

Details for the guild event

Show all death times

Most damage dealt to the creature
Deaths

#1: Leo Avatar 411 114 for Ninth Order.
#2: Seven Up 278 992 for Made In Egypt.
#3: Weedstylez 250 656 for .
#4: Yuri Get Rekt 233 026 for Ninth Order.
#5: Sugz 231 348 for Ninth Order.
#7: Bufel Nolfres 168 000 for .
#8: G Dragon 165 184 for Ninth Order.
#9: Tokcent_NAMELOCKEDI 162 856 for .
#10: Happy Ending 159 658 for Ninth Order.
#11: Kalashnikov_NAMELOCKEDI 157 167 for .
#12: Revenge_NAMELOCKEDI 144 269 for Made In Egypt.
#13: Tiiger 144 033 for Made In Egypt.
#14: Blowjob 141 962 for .
#15: Nyseny master 137 114 for .
#1: Utamo Vita x4 for .
Times: 22:11, 22:13, 22:16, 22:17.
#2: Hell Ed_NAMELOCKED x4 for .
Times: 22:12, 22:14, 22:15, 22:16.
#3: Guccie x4 for Made In Egypt.
Times: 22:11, 22:13, 22:15, 22:17.
#4: Elder Cena x3 for Made In Egypt.
Times: 22:11, 22:14, 22:17.
#5: Voltz Warmonster x3 for .
Times: 22:11, 22:13, 22:15.
#6: Sir Zeuzz x3 for Its NO Fear.
Times: 22:12, 22:14, 22:15.
#7: Kaffe och duo x3 for .
Times: 22:12, 22:13, 22:17.
#8: Spartacuz x3 for Made In Egypt.
Times: 22:11, 22:13, 22:16.
#9: Obe Wan x3 for I am Famous.
Times: 22:11, 22:13, 22:17.
#10: Milostivi x3 for .
Times: 22:12, 22:14, 22:17.
#11: One Man Army x3 for Made In Egypt.
Times: 22:11, 22:13, 22:15.
#12: Tiiger x3 for Made In Egypt.
Times: 22:13, 22:16, 22:17.
#13: Haram Haram x3 for Made In Egypt.
Times: 22:11, 22:13, 22:16.
#14: Escobar x3 for Made In Egypt.
Times: 22:11, 22:14, 22:16.
#15: Jeew x3 for .
Times: 22:13, 22:15, 22:16.
#16: Armani Dsq x2 for .
Times: 22:10, 22:17.
#17: Crimson Rider x2 for La Casa de Papel.
Times: 22:11, 22:16.
#18: Yuri Get Rekt x2 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:11, 22:13.
#19: Dark hell x2 for .
Times: 22:11, 22:16.
#20: Leviton x2 for Its NO Fear.
Times: 22:11, 22:14.
#21: Broom Vroom x2 for Its NO Fear.
Times: 22:12, 22:14.
#22: Narkotikz x2 for La Casa de Papel.
Times: 22:12, 22:16.
#23: Rocky Mcallister x2 for Its NO Fear.
Times: 22:12, 22:14.
#24: Akkev Soulbringer x2 for .
Times: 22:12, 22:14.
#25: Inget Namn x2 for La Casa de Papel.
Times: 22:12, 22:13.
#26: Ed Arvizu x2 for Its NO Fear.
Times: 22:12, 22:15.
#27: Nyseny Kill x2 for .
Times: 22:12, 22:15.
#28: Lusiak x2 for .
Times: 22:13, 22:14.
#29: Harmfull x2 for Made In Egypt.
Times: 22:11, 22:13.
#30: GM Hacker x2 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:11, 22:13.
#31: G Dragon x2 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:13, 22:15.
#32: Bufel Nolfres x2 for .
Times: 22:13, 22:17.
#33: Soma Lord x2 for Made In Egypt.
Times: 22:14, 22:16.
#34: Ryan Aka Parcel x2 for .
Times: 22:14, 22:16.
#35: Cursyy Oz x2 for Its NO Fear.
Times: 22:12, 22:14.
#36: Kontgat x2 for .
Times: 22:11, 22:14.
#37: Brom Vroom x2 for .
Times: 22:11, 22:14.
#38: Werosky Oz x2 for Its NO Fear.
Times: 22:12, 22:14.
#39: The Hell x2 for Free Superme Ring.
Times: 22:13, 22:15.
#40: Sugz x2 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:15, 22:17.
#41: Nazista x2 for Made In Egypt.
Times: 22:13, 22:15.
#42: Mahmut Ferati_NAMELOCKED x2 for .
Times: 22:11, 22:15.
#43: Professor x2 for .
Times: 22:11, 22:15.
#44: Revenge_NAMELOCKEDI x2 for Made In Egypt.
Times: 22:13, 22:15.
#45: La Louze x2 for Cleaning Company.
Times: 22:11, 22:16.
#46: Morphin x2 for Made In Egypt.
Times: 22:12, 22:16.
#47: Lucifer Omja x2 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:11, 22:16.
#48: Kickie x2 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:12, 22:16.
#49: Blowjob x2 for .
Times: 22:12, 22:16.
#50: Mordorion x2 for Made In Egypt.
Times: 22:14, 22:17.
#51: Fiiuum x2 for .
Times: 22:14, 22:17.
#52: Sven Hawk x1 for I am Famous.
Times: 22:10.
#53: Toxo_NAMELOCKEDI x1 for .
Times: 22:10.
#54: Tokcent_NAMELOCKEDI x1 for .
Times: 22:11.
#55: Alyssa The Witch x1 for .
Times: 22:11.
#56: Leo Avatar x1 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:11.
#57: Happy Ending x1 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:12.
#58: Timon_NAMELOCKED x1 for Its NO Fear.
Times: 22:12.
#59: Gebor x1 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:12.
#60: Denver x1 for La Casa de Papel.
Times: 22:12.
#61: Makaroniflow x1 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:12.
#62: Nyseny master x1 for .
Times: 22:13.
#63: Multiply x1 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:13.
#64: Ribaryy x1 for Free Superme Ring.
Times: 22:13.
#65: Arturo Roman x1 for La Casa de Papel.
Times: 22:13.
#66: Kalashnikov_NAMELOCKEDI x1 for .
Times: 22:13.
#67: Helsinki x1 for La Casa de Papel.
Times: 22:13.
#68: Aron x1 for Its NO Fear.
Times: 22:14.
#69: Krim Per x1 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:14.
#70: Erzel x1 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:14.
#71: Revenge Master x1 for .
Times: 22:14.
#72: Highstyle x1 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:15.
#73: Anovicc x1 for .
Times: 22:15.
#74: Creeds x1 for .
Times: 22:15.
#75: Arius x1 for Its NO Fear.
Times: 22:15.
#76: Speedy Gonzales x1 for .
Times: 22:16.
#77: Dol Guldur x1 for Cleaning Company.
Times: 22:17.