Information: The event started 16.09.2017 22:00.
It lasted 20 minutes.
It was won by Charlovers.

Details for the guild event

Show all death times

Most damage dealt to the creature
Deaths

#1: Momon 422 548 for .
#2: Delzek 376 482 for Charlovers.
#3: Flamma 343 115 for Elite Military.
#4: GM Hacker 289 619 for Charlovers.
#5: Krim Per 289 527 for .
#6: Happy Ending 279 706 for Charlovers.
#7: Kyuu Moriko_NAMELOCKED 278 510 for Charlovers.
#8: Yuri Get Rekt 278 208 for Elite Military.
#9: Hubba Bubba 275 721 for Charlovers.
#10: Eternal Revenge 216 742 for .
#11: Bjiii 216 303 for Elite Military.
#12: Naber Lan 190 995 for Elite Military.
#13: Bogdan Bogdanovic 188 793 for Elite Military.
#14: James Cole 177 821 for Sacred Storm.
#15: Myletia 177 101 for .
#1: Bobby Brun x5 for .
Times: 22:10, 22:12, 22:13, 22:16, 22:18.
#2: Azor Ahai x5 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:12, 22:14, 22:15, 22:18, 22:20.
#3: Fixed x5 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:11, 22:13, 22:15, 22:17, 22:20.
#4: Seven Up x4 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:11, 22:13, 22:15, 22:19.
#5: Hanzoy x4 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:13, 22:16, 22:18, 22:19.
#6: Unknown User x4 for Rompeculos.
Times: 22:11, 22:14, 22:16, 22:19.
#7: Leo Avatar x4 for .
Times: 22:11, 22:12, 22:15, 22:16.
#8: Frax x4 for Sacred Storm.
Times: 22:13, 22:16, 22:18, 22:20.
#9: Madafakiii x4 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:13, 22:15, 22:17, 22:19.
#10: Terror Starm x4 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:13, 22:16, 22:18, 22:19.
#11: Epic Druid x3 for .
Times: 22:11, 22:16, 22:19.
#12: Turkish Delight x3 for Sacred Storm.
Times: 22:11, 22:14, 22:17.
#13: Lucianinho x3 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:15, 22:18, 22:20.
#14: Yuri Get Rekt x3 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:11, 22:16, 22:19.
#15: Naber Lan x3 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:12, 22:18, 22:19.
#16: Markito_NAMELOCKED x3 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:13, 22:18, 22:20.
#17: Leia x3 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:14, 22:18, 22:20.
#18: Voodoo_NAMELOCKED x3 for .
Times: 22:14, 22:16, 22:20.
#19: Tatoo x3 for .
Times: 22:14, 22:18, 22:20.
#20: Myletia x2 for .
Times: 22:12, 22:17.
#21: Maximiliaan x2 for Sacred Storm.
Times: 22:13, 22:17.
#22: Knagge Knuggeo x2 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:13, 22:18.
#23: GM Hacker x2 for Charlovers.
Times: 22:14, 22:19.
#24: Ssman x2 for .
Times: 22:16, 22:20.
#25: James Cole x2 for Sacred Storm.
Times: 22:18, 22:20.
#26: Uzzi_NAMELOCKEDI x2 for Charlovers.
Times: 22:16, 22:20.
#27: Sven Hawk x1 for .
Times: 22:12.
#28: Bogdan Bogdanovic x1 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:13.
#29: Yukiko x1 for Charlovers.
Times: 22:16.
#30: Lucifer Omja x1 for Charlovers.
Times: 22:16.
#31: Bjiii x1 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:16.
#32: Ace Athena x1 for Charlovers.
Times: 22:17.
#33: Flamma x1 for Elite Military.
Times: 22:19.
#34: Momon x1 for .
Times: 22:19.
#35: Missmagi x1 for .
Times: 22:20.
#36: Kyuu Moriko_NAMELOCKED x1 for Charlovers.
Times: 22:20.
#37: Hubba Bubba x1 for Charlovers.
Times: 22:20.
#38: Eternal Revenge x1 for .
Times: 22:20.
#39: La Balita Pium x1 for Rompeculos.
Times: 22:20.