Information: The event started 14.04.2018 22:00.
It lasted 41 minutes.
It was won by Magic.

Details for the guild event

Show all death times

Most damage dealt to the creature
Deaths

#1: Happy Ending 1 979 095 for Ninth Order.
#2: Escobar Pvp 1 427 098 for Magic.
#3: Gebor 1 369 565 for Ninth Order.
#4: Highstylez 1 242 216 for Magic.
#5: Pam bio 1 213 610 for Ninth Order.
#6: Bloodshed 1 179 404 for Magic.
#7: Hellon Back 1 164 629 for Magic.
#8: Dejnukow 1 122 231 for Magic.
#9: Mordorion 789 265 for Magic.
#10: Professor 778 959 for Magic.
#11: Bezkarny Rezus 617 358 for Magic.
#12: Myrelle 544 062 for Ninth Order.
#13: Multiply 502 456 for Ninth Order.
#14: Jericho 240 629 for Magic.
#15: Elder Druid_NAMELOCKEDIII 183 029 for Magic.
#1: Leonidas_NAMELOCKEDII x20 for ZAPATA TEAM.
Times: 22:11, 22:13, 22:16, 22:18, 22:20, 22:21, 22:22, 22:24, 22:25, 22:26, 22:28, 22:29, 22:31, 22:33, 22:34, 22:35, 22:37, 22:38, 22:40, 22:41.
#2: Dark zippy x19 for ZAPATA TEAM.
Times: 22:11, 22:13, 22:14, 22:18, 22:19, 22:22, 22:23, 22:24, 22:25, 22:26, 22:28, 22:29, 22:31, 22:33, 22:34, 22:35, 22:37, 22:38, 22:40.
#3: Lord Palo x10 for Magic.
Times: 22:15, 22:17, 22:22, 22:24, 22:26, 22:29, 22:31, 22:32, 22:36, 22:38.
#4: Mordorion x8 for Magic.
Times: 22:11, 22:15, 22:17, 22:18, 22:28, 22:32, 22:35, 22:39.
#5: Professor x7 for Magic.
Times: 22:11, 22:27, 22:30, 22:33, 22:35, 22:36, 22:40.
#6: Elder Druid_NAMELOCKEDIII x7 for Magic.
Times: 22:11, 22:15, 22:17, 22:20, 22:21, 22:24, 22:26.
#7: Sanji x6 for Magic.
Times: 22:16, 22:22, 22:26, 22:28, 22:30, 22:37.
#8: Sugh Iron x5 for Magic.
Times: 22:15, 22:18, 22:20, 22:22, 22:25.
#9: Escobar Pvp x5 for Magic.
Times: 22:12, 22:16, 22:27, 22:31, 22:32.
#10: Highstylez x4 for Magic.
Times: 22:15, 22:19, 22:24, 22:35.
#11: Jericho x4 for Magic.
Times: 22:14, 22:16, 22:21, 22:25.
#12: Dark Nemesis x3 for ZAPATA TEAM.
Times: 22:12, 22:16, 22:20.
#13: Bloodshed x3 for Magic.
Times: 22:15, 22:25, 22:28.
#14: Multiply x2 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:12, 22:22.
#15: Bezkarny Rezus x2 for Magic.
Times: 22:30, 22:32.
#16: Dejnukow x2 for Magic.
Times: 22:23, 22:33.
#17: Porsche x2 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:29, 22:36.
#18: Pam bio x1 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:13.
#19: Hellon Back x1 for Magic.
Times: 22:41.