Information: The event started 10.02.2018 22:00.
It lasted 19 minutes.
It was won by Blueblades.

Details for the guild event

Show all death times

Most damage dealt to the creature
Deaths

#1: Legend 777 376 for Egyptian Army.
#2: G Dragon 699 250 for Ninth Order.
#3: Armani Dsq 656 345 for Blueblades.
#4: The Bass 632 936 for Blueblades.
#5: Bufel Nolfres 628 833 for Blueblades.
#6: Yuri Get Rekt 587 004 for Blueblades.
#7: Lucifer Omja 566 971 for .
#8: Myrelle 535 347 for Ninth Order.
#9: La Louze 513 130 for Blueblades.
#10: Fiiuum 490 543 for Blueblades.
#11: Creeds 433 292 for Blueblades.
#12: Speedy Gonzales 397 824 for Egyptian Army.
#13: Abo Abdo 387 495 for Egyptian Army.
#14: Sven Hawk 369 392 for Ninth Order.
#15: Honda Pvp 369 212 for Egyptian Army.
#1: Somebody_NAMELOCKED x4 for Hope.
Times: 22:10, 22:13, 22:15, 22:17.
#2: Remikos_NAMELOCKED x4 for Egyptian Army.
Times: 22:12, 22:14, 22:16, 22:18.
#3: Obe Wan x4 for I am Famous.
Times: 22:11, 22:14, 22:15, 22:17.
#4: Revenge Master x4 for Egyptian Army.
Times: 22:12, 22:13, 22:16, 22:18.
#5: Warmode x3 for Egyptian Army.
Times: 22:12, 22:14, 22:18.
#6: Highstylez x3 for Egyptian Army.
Times: 22:11, 22:14, 22:18.
#7: Soma Lord x2 for Hope.
Times: 22:14, 22:17.
#8: Immortal Army x2 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:10, 22:15.
#9: Stephen Hawking x2 for Blueblades.
Times: 22:16, 22:17.
#10: Abo Abdo x2 for Egyptian Army.
Times: 22:16, 22:18.
#11: Doctor Agzkhana x2 for Egyptian Army.
Times: 22:13, 22:16.
#12: Nemesis dark x2 for Blueblades.
Times: 22:15, 22:17.
#13: Sir X x2 for Blueblades.
Times: 22:16, 22:17.
#14: Masiyah x2 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:16, 22:18.
#15: Gebor x1 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:11.
#16: Larku x1 for Hope.
Times: 22:12.
#17: Yuri Get Rekt x1 for Blueblades.
Times: 22:13.
#18: The Excalibur_NAMELOCKED x1 for Egyptian Army.
Times: 22:13.
#19: Dyno x1 for Egyptian Army.
Times: 22:15.
#20: La Louze x1 for Blueblades.
Times: 22:15.
#21: Ninja_NAMELOCKEDVI x1 for Egyptian Army.
Times: 22:15.
#22: Makaji_NAMELOCKED x1 for Egyptian Army.
Times: 22:15.
#23: Kendo Kapony x1 for Egyptian Army.
Times: 22:16.
#24: Shibor x1 for Egyptian Army.
Times: 22:16.
#25: Nazista x1 for Blueblades.
Times: 22:16.
#26: Dol Guldur x1 for Blueblades.
Times: 22:16.
#27: O Kurwa x1 for I am Famous.
Times: 22:18.
#28: Nuyro x1 for Ninth Order.
Times: 22:18.
#29: Elder Masr Iii x1 for Hope.
Times: 22:18.